Graduatoria 6° circoscrizione

Graduatoria - 22 giugno 2024

RISRVATO PRO LOCO – 1

ALBI Elena – 27

ALDEGHERI Lorena Rita – 7

ANTOLINI Nicol – 94

APRILE Giuseppina – 75

BALDANI Davide – 87

BASSI Gianpaolo – 35

BASSI Maria Cristina – 34

BELLATO Anna – 39

BERGAMINI Anna – 83

BERTOLDI Patrizia – 6

BERTONCELLI Federica – 91

BIANCHI Roberto – 85

BISAGLIA Erica – 3

BOGONI Elisa – 57

BONI Morena Anna – 22

BORGHETTO Federico – 84

BOSSI Marcello – 88

BRESSAN Bruno – 65

BUSATO Beatrice – 80

CAIAZZO Maria – 69

CANOVA Elisabetta – 60

CARMINATI Nicola – 95

CASAGRANDE Vittoria – 38

CECCARELLI Clara – 67

CIRINA Cinzia – 86

COIRO Roger – 51

COLISELLI Luciana – 63

COMPRI Edoardo – 74

COPPA Francesca – 24

DAL DOSSO Maria – 15

DAL PALU Leonardo – 78

DALLA LONGA Cristina – 58

DE TOGNI Barbara – 2

FAGGION Daniele – 70

FELICE Maruto – 71

FERRARI Bruna – 41

FERRO Silvana – 42

FIORIO Monica – 43

FORNARON Barbara – 25

FREDDOLINI Giorgia – 54

FURINI Federica – 8

GALEOTTO Maria – 23

GASPARINI Daniela – 20

GIACON Rosanna – 64

GILIOLI Federica – 9

GIURIZZATO Elisabetta – 33

GIUSTI Editta – 56

IBERNI Sandro – 93

KHOLODOVA Lyudmyla – 13

MAI Alessanra – 61

MARCHIELLA Paola – 10

MARCOLINI Elisa – 44

MARCOLINI Loretta – 19

MASKAGNO Guglielmo – 82

MAZZON Grazia – 55

MELORIO Nicoletta – 29

MENEGHINI Giuseppe – 37

MISCIH Loredana – 92

MURGIA Maria – 47

ORLANDI Isabella – 36

ORTOLANI Doriano – 97

PARRA Elena – 50

PEDONI Silvia – 79

PEZZO Giuseppe – 4

PICCOLI Michela – 66

PIZZIGHELLA Santino -76

POLI Daniele – 46

PRANDO Annalisa – 77

QUINTARELLI Davide – 21

RAMA Silvia – 89

RAMELLO Daniela – 12

RE Piero – 48

ROBERTI Laurette – 49

ROSA Michele – 11

ROSSI Francesca – 31

SALMASO Crisitina – 72

SCALABRIN Federica – 96

SIGNORATI Emanuela – 30

SIGNORINI Raffaele – 90

SINARDI Salvatore – 59

SORRENTINO Patrtizia – 18

SPILLER Leonello – 40

TAGLIAPIETRA Donatella – 28

TEDESCHI Marco – 45

TESSARI Marco – 53

TOSI Paola – 16

TRAMONTI Morena – 5

TRINTINAGLIA Laura – 68

TURRI Luigi – 52

UBOLDI Guido – 81

VENDRAMINI Bruna – 17

VERLATO Paola- 62

VERZE Anna – 32

VIVIANI Viviana – 26

ZOCCA Damiano – 14

ZONIN Silvana – 73