GRADUATORIA DEL 26 OTTOBRE

Chi non è presente verrà inserito nella lista in caso di disdetta di altri partecipanti.

Agnelli Bruno -> 68

Agnelli Caterina -> 65

Albertini Daniela -> 41

Albi Elena -> 70

Aldegheri Lorena -> 10

Antolini Nicol -> 136

Aprile Giuseppina -> 38

Baietta Carlo -> 60

Baroni Luigi -> 21

Bauker Chaib Aicha -> 119

Bazzica Serena -> 13

Bellazzi Alberto -> 86

Benedetti Gabriella -> 77

Bertagnoli Patrizia -> 129

Bertazzoli Loretta -> 100

Bertoncelli Federica -> 125

Beschin Sonia -> 101

Bianconi Luciana -> 56

Bommartini Federica -> 27

Bonetti Davide -> 103

Boselli Loredana -> 59

Boselli Stefano -> 42

Bossi Cristina -> 43

Brunelli Massimilla -> 61

Brunelli Sara -> 97

Carella Sabrina -> 84

Carminati Nicola -> 138

Caveiara Annalisa -> 18

Cazzanella Francesca -> 145

Chesini Donata -> 107

Cillari Francesca -> 135

Cinquegrana Daniela -> 50

Coliselli Luciana -> 12

Colognese Massimo -> 11

Coniglio Domenico -> 28

Consolati Sabrina -> 79

Coppa Francesca -> 29

Cortese Anna Lisa -> 58

Cosaro Cinzia -> 63

Dalbosco Pierina -> 54

Damini Giancarlo -> 40

Danzi Maria Cristina -> 22

Donà Antonella -> 137

Drezza Carla -> 23

Farinazzo Marisa -> 75

Ferrari Vittoria -> 15

Ferrarini Maria -> 111

Festa Luigi -> 94

Filippini Costanza -> 126

Fiorentini Tiziano -> 102

Forlin Caterina -> 90

Fuertes Moraina -> 115

Furlani Romina -> 109

Gaioni Federica -> 14

Galeotto Maria -> 72

Gatti Maria -> 134

Gelmini Ada -> 114

Genovese Vincenzo -> 133

Ghellere Vittoria -> 117

Giacon Rosanna -> 16

Gilioli Federica -> 89

Gilioli Luciano -> 88

Girardi Michela -> 83

Grandi Fiorenza -> 87

Grillo Gianluca -> 51

Grillo Graziella -> 52

Helena Parra -> 116

Hollando Paolo -> 92

Iraci Rossella -> 26

Iuppa Michela -> 128

Jarraf Fatiha -> 120

Lavarini Daniel -> 69

Lombaro Michela -> 108

Maccacaro Luciana -> 74

Manganotti Beatrice -> 82

Mantovani Romina -> 131

Marchi Antonella -> 57

Marchi Stefano -> 99

Marchi Tiziana -> 53

Martello Tomas -> 118

Menegatti Donatella -> 91

Merlo Chiara -> 6

Mirandola Luca -> 113

Mischi Loredana -> 93

Modenese Marika -> 24

Modenese Tomas -> 132

Molon Stefania -> 34

Monaco Gabriella -> 37

Motta Fabrizio -> 127

Murari Mattia -> 47

Olivieri Monica -> 96

Ordine Ines -> 45

Ortolani Doriano -> 139

Padoa Silvia-> 85

Panozzo Elena -> 25

Paolini Roberta -> 80

Parziale Maria Concettina -> 35

Pasqualotto Laura -> 55

Patuzzi Plinio -> 104

Pellegrini Elena -> 30

Perotti Mariano -> 122

Peruzzi Paola -> 64

Pezzo Matilde -> 76

Piccoli Michela -> 98

Puopolo Atonietta -> 144

Rama Silvia -> 46

Righetti Luca -> 36

Rossi Daria -> 121

Rossi Francesca -> 71

Rossignoli Luigi -> 5

Rossini Laura -> 49

Salomoni Paola -> 106

Sartori Luisa -> 9

Savazzi Silvia -> 62

Scopece Mariateresa -> 110

Signorini Raffaele -> 44

Simonelli Elisabetta -> 7

Sorge Lucia -> 105

Spada Mauro -> 8

Spadaccini Barbara -> 33

Speda Bernadetta -> 39

Tartali Maria Antonietta -> 130

Tassan Andreina -> 19

Tebaldi Ugo -> 78

Tomelleri Romano -> 4

Tremante Noemi -> 17

Trevisan Livio -> 20

Ugolini Anna -> 123

Ugolini Carlo -> 124

Virgilio Rosangela -> 73

Zaccani Eleonora -> 32

Zaccani Fernando -> 31

Zampieri Claudio -> 140

Zanchetta Giulia -> 48

Zandomeneghi Paola -> 95

Zanolli Giuseppe -> 66

Zingarlini Paolo -> 112